Pages with the most categories

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 250 results starting with #1.

View (previous 250 | next 250) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Club of Hudson‏‎ (5 categories)
  2. National Club of White Plains‏‎ (5 categories)
  3. Club of Yonkers‏‎ (5 categories)
  4. Clinton Club of Irvington‏‎ (5 categories)
  5. Essex Club of Caldwell‏‎ (5 categories)
  6. Union Club of East Orange‏‎ (5 categories)
  7. Pastime (Brooklyn) v Neosho (New Utrecht on 14 July 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  8. Alert Club of Hunt's Point‏‎ (5 categories)
  9. Eutaw Club of Boiling Springs v Eagles Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  10. Good Intent Club of New Utrecht v Neosho Club of New Utrecht on 9 November 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  11. Watsessing Club of Bloomfield‏‎ (5 categories)
  12. Unknown Club of Patterson‏‎ (5 categories)
  13. Excelsior Club of Greenpoint‏‎ (5 categories)
  14. Riverdale Club of Riverdale‏‎ (5 categories)
  15. Fear Not Club of Hudson City‏‎ (5 categories)
  16. Meitawak Club of Flatbush‏‎ (5 categories)
  17. Aetna Club of Jersey City v Mystic Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  18. Atlanta Club of Tremont‏‎ (5 categories)
  19. Resolute (Jr.) Club of Greenville‏‎ (5 categories)
  20. Union Club of Newtown‏‎ (5 categories)
  21. Good Intent (New Utrech -- Bkn) v Wawayanda (Gravesend) on 6 October 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  22. Orientals Club of Montclair‏‎ (5 categories)
  23. Newark BBC v Liberety (New Brunswick) on 7 November 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  24. Club of Newark‏‎ (5 categories)
  25. Club of Tarrytown‏‎ (5 categories)
  26. Crescent Club of Flushing‏‎ (5 categories)
  27. Enterprise Club of West Farms‏‎ (5 categories)
  28. Essex Club of Millburn‏‎ (5 categories)
  29. Jasper Club of Middle Village‏‎ (5 categories)
  30. Island Club of Ward's Island‏‎ (5 categories)
  31. Harlem Club of New York v Eckford Club of Brooklyn on 15 August 1861‏‎ (5 categories)
  32. Independent Club of Brushville‏‎ (5 categories)
  33. Eckford Club of Brooklyn v Union Club of Morrisania on 17 September 1856‏‎ (5 categories)
  34. Nonpareil Club of City Island‏‎ (5 categories)
  35. Watsessing Club of Bloomfield v Empire Club of Newark on 16 September 1857‏‎ (5 categories)
  36. Neosho Club of New Utrecht‏‎ (5 categories)
  37. Club of Maspeth‏‎ (5 categories)
  38. Unknown Club of Weeksville‏‎ (5 categories)
  39. Union Club of Cypress Hills‏‎ (5 categories)
  40. Passaic Club of Passaic v Alert Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  41. Union Club of Elizabeth‏‎ (5 categories)
  42. Quickstep Club of Bergen‏‎ (5 categories)
  43. Club of Harrison‏‎ (5 categories)
  44. Club of Mount Vernon‏‎ (5 categories)
  45. Washington Club of Bay Ridge‏‎ (5 categories)
  46. Club of Newark v Oriental/Olympic Club of Newark on 13 July 1855‏‎ (5 categories)
  47. Champion Club of Yorkville, NYC‏‎ (5 categories)
  48. Benecia Boy (Brooklyn) v Wild Rover (Port Richmond) on 25 June 1860‏‎ (5 categories)
  49. Wawayanda Club of Gravesend‏‎ (5 categories)
  50. Uncas Club of Kingsbridge‏‎ (5 categories)
  51. Base Ball Club of Fairmont‏‎ (5 categories)
  52. Excelsior Club of Fort Hamilton‏‎ (5 categories)
  53. Passaic Club of Belleville‏‎ (5 categories)
  54. Quickstep Club of Lafayette‏‎ (5 categories)
  55. Everett Club of Hackensack‏‎ (5 categories)
  56. Monitor Club of Cedar Grove‏‎ (5 categories)
  57. Atlantic Club of Franklin‏‎ (5 categories)
  58. Harrison Club of East Newark‏‎ (5 categories)
  59. Enterprise Club of Brooklyn v Eckford Club of Brooklyn on 5 June 1861‏‎ (5 categories)
  60. Champion Club of New Rochelle‏‎ (5 categories)
  61. Liberty Club of Bedford‏‎ (5 categories)
  62. Young America Club of Harlem‏‎ (5 categories)
  63. Young Hickory Club of Port Richmond‏‎ (5 categories)
  64. Pacific (Newark) v Essex (Belleville) on 15 August 1860‏‎ (5 categories)
  65. Putnam Club of Williamsburg‏‎ (5 categories)
  66. Club of Hamilton, Nevada‏‎ (4 categories)
  67. Kabul Habibia College War Hawks‏‎ (4 categories)
  68. Club of Sackonesset‏‎ (4 categories)
  69. Club of Clark‏‎ (4 categories)
  70. Club of Monticello, AR‏‎ (4 categories)
  71. Lee Club of New Market‏‎ (4 categories)
  72. Eagle Base Ball Club of New Albany‏‎ (4 categories)
  73. Mount Washington Club of Baltimore County‏‎ (4 categories)
  74. Club of Harshaw‏‎ (4 categories)
  75. Club of Samaria‏‎ (4 categories)
  76. Little League Club of Mostar‏‎ (4 categories)
  77. Paducah Club of Paducah‏‎ (4 categories)
  78. Chemung Club of Stoughton‏‎ (4 categories)
  79. Club of Cocoanut Grove‏‎ (4 categories)
  80. Nameless Club of Plymouth‏‎ (4 categories)
  81. Club of Morocco‏‎ (4 categories)
  82. Bristol Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  83. Mountain Club of Altoona‏‎ (4 categories)
  84. Club of Santa Fe‏‎ (4 categories)
  85. Kosciusko Club of Pierceton‏‎ (4 categories)
  86. Caledonia Club of Danville‏‎ (4 categories)
  87. Club of Columbus, MS‏‎ (4 categories)
  88. Zubrs Club of Brest‏‎ (4 categories)
  89. Club of Mt. Carmel‏‎ (4 categories)
  90. None (Birmingham Amateur Base Ball Club)‏‎ (4 categories)
  91. Wyoming BBC Club of Cheyenne‏‎ (4 categories)
  92. Club of Hillsborough‏‎ (4 categories)
  93. Club of Scranton‏‎ (4 categories)
  94. Olive Branch Club of East St. Louis‏‎ (4 categories)
  95. California Bar 'Drinks' v Eagle Club 'Smokes' on 21 June 1906‏‎ (4 categories)
  96. Palmetto Club of Biloxi‏‎ (4 categories)
  97. Dexters of Wayne‏‎ (4 categories)
  98. Club of Cornelius‏‎ (4 categories)
  99. Club of Mt. Zion‏‎ (4 categories)
  100. Nonpareil Club of Token Creek‏‎ (4 categories)
  101. Merry Nine Club of Calvert‏‎ (4 categories)
  102. Eagle Club of Batavia‏‎ (4 categories)
  103. Wyoming Valley Club of Wyoming‏‎ (4 categories)
  104. Club of Holly Springs‏‎ (4 categories)
  105. Club of Sheldon‏‎ (4 categories)
  106. Calvert Club of New Windsor‏‎ (4 categories)
  107. Live Oak Club of Oakland‏‎ (4 categories)
  108. Palmetto Club of Walterboro‏‎ (4 categories)
  109. Club of Crown Point‏‎ (4 categories)
  110. Normal Club of Normal‏‎ (4 categories)
  111. Champion Base Ball Club of Winona‏‎ (4 categories)
  112. Western Club of Burlington‏‎ (4 categories)
  113. Yahaws Club of Pass Christian‏‎ (4 categories)
  114. Club of Sitka‏‎ (4 categories)
  115. Olympians (Beloit College)‏‎ (4 categories)
  116. Chicago, Milwaukee and St. Paul RR Club of Marion‏‎ (4 categories)
  117. Monitor Base Ball Club of Homer‏‎ (4 categories)
  118. Club of Danby, IL v Plowboys Club of Downers Grove on 18 June 1859‏‎ (4 categories)
  119. Club of Nevada (Nevada City today)‏‎ (4 categories)
  120. Eagle Club of Greenville‏‎ (4 categories)
  121. Club of Independence‏‎ (4 categories)
  122. Club of Sparland‏‎ (4 categories)
  123. Chicago v All-American in Auckland on 10 December 1888‏‎ (4 categories)
  124. Monitor Club of Corning‏‎ (4 categories)
  125. Club of DeLamar‏‎ (4 categories)
  126. Club of Abbeville‏‎ (4 categories)
  127. Club of Itasca‏‎ (4 categories)
  128. Club of St. Francisville‏‎ (4 categories)
  129. LaGrange Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  130. Coyotes Club of Yankton v White Caps Club of Sioux City on 21 October 1870‏‎ (4 categories)
  131. Monitor Club of Lincoln‏‎ (4 categories)
  132. Club of Delphi‏‎ (4 categories)
  133. Yokohama Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  134. Club of Janesville‏‎ (4 categories)
  135. Blues Club of Fort Bliss‏‎ (4 categories)
  136. Club of Des Arc‏‎ (4 categories)
  137. Club of Alliance‏‎ (4 categories)
  138. Muscles Club of Randolph‏‎ (4 categories)
  139. Club of Jonesboro‏‎ (4 categories)
  140. Kent Club of Galena‏‎ (4 categories)
  141. Club of Streator‏‎ (4 categories)
  142. Canastota Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  143. Chippewa Base Ball Club of Chippewa Falls‏‎ (4 categories)
  144. Club of Diamond Lake‏‎ (4 categories)
  145. North Yakima Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  146. Brown University Club of Providence v Harvard Base Ball Club of Harvard on 27 June 1863‏‎ (4 categories)
  147. Champion Club of Prescott v Whipple Club of Fort Whipple on 21 May 1876‏‎ (4 categories)
  148. Club of Anderson‏‎ (4 categories)
  149. Club of Kauai‏‎ (4 categories)
  150. Kenyon College Club of Gambier‏‎ (4 categories)
  151. Club of Tahlequah‏‎ (4 categories)
  152. Olympic Club of Macon v Olympic Club of Macon on 11 February 1860‏‎ (4 categories)
  153. Washington Club of Reading‏‎ (4 categories)
  154. Club of Dundee‏‎ (4 categories)
  155. Belmont Club of Bellaire‏‎ (4 categories)
  156. Club of Nora‏‎ (4 categories)
  157. Club of Assumption Parish‏‎ (4 categories)
  158. Eagle Club of Rockton‏‎ (4 categories)
  159. Club of Kerrville‏‎ (4 categories)
  160. Club of Three Rivers‏‎ (4 categories)
  161. Crescent Base Ball Club of Centerville‏‎ (4 categories)
  162. Mauch Chunk Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  163. Monroe Stars Club of Waterloo‏‎ (4 categories)
  164. Club of Eagle Rock‏‎ (4 categories)
  165. Club of Norwich‏‎ (4 categories)
  166. Malad Club of Malad‏‎ (4 categories)
  167. Club of Augusta, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  168. Eagle Club of Sparta‏‎ (4 categories)
  169. Mutual Club of Galva‏‎ (4 categories)
  170. Young America Club of Browertown‏‎ (4 categories)
  171. Club of Knoxville2‏‎ (4 categories)
  172. Keystone Club of Hebron‏‎ (4 categories)
  173. Club of Toronto v Maple Leaf Club of Hamilton on 24 September 1864‏‎ (4 categories)
  174. Lafayette Club of Paw Paw‏‎ (4 categories)
  175. Dolly Varden Base Ball Club of Seattle‏‎ (4 categories)
  176. Club of El Paso, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  177. Club of Odin‏‎ (4 categories)
  178. Eagle Club of Westboro‏‎ (4 categories)
  179. Mutual Club of Navasota‏‎ (4 categories)
  180. Young America Club of Crestline‏‎ (4 categories)
  181. Club of La Grange‏‎ (4 categories)
  182. Mazeppa Club of Fairmount‏‎ (4 categories)
  183. Norwood Club of Adelaide‏‎ (4 categories)
  184. White Stockings Club of Elmore‏‎ (4 categories)
  185. Club of Lake Forest‏‎ (4 categories)
  186. Club of Union, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  187. Lahainaluna Club of Lahaina‏‎ (4 categories)
  188. Olympic Club of Santa Rosa‏‎ (4 categories)
  189. Capitol Club of Baton Rouge‏‎ (4 categories)
  190. Lone Star Club of Atlanta, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  191. Mazeppas Club of Stamford v Mazeppas Club of Stamford in November 1858‏‎ (4 categories)
  192. Watseka v Danville in Hoopeston on 4 July 1876‏‎ (4 categories)
  193. Club of Enfield, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  194. Club of Osceola‏‎ (4 categories)
  195. Commercial Club of Dawson‏‎ (4 categories)
  196. White Stockings Club of River Point‏‎ (4 categories)
  197. Club of Bartow‏‎ (4 categories)
  198. Eagles Club of Westport, Kansas City‏‎ (4 categories)
  199. Club of Laredo‏‎ (4 categories)
  200. Kickshaw Club of Boggy Deport‏‎ (4 categories)
  201. Niagara Club of Brownstown‏‎ (4 categories)
  202. Club of Valley City‏‎ (4 categories)
  203. Ciricingles Club of Ridgefield‏‎ (4 categories)
  204. Dowagiac Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  205. Wind Splitters Club of Rolla‏‎ (4 categories)
  206. Club of Evansville‏‎ (4 categories)
  207. Club of Oxford MS‏‎ (4 categories)
  208. Nwe London Racers‏‎ (4 categories)
  209. Club of Bellevue, Iowa‏‎ (4 categories)
  210. Club of Le Roy, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  211. King Phillip Club of East Abington‏‎ (4 categories)
  212. Club of Wabash‏‎ (4 categories)
  213. Olympics Base Ball Club of St. Paul‏‎ (4 categories)
  214. Waukegan Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  215. Dramatic Club of Mobile v Lone Star Club of New Orleans on 10 April 1867‏‎ (4 categories)
  216. Club of Fernandina‏‎ (4 categories)
  217. Club of Parkerville‏‎ (4 categories)
  218. O.K.'s Club of Smill Hill‏‎ (4 categories)
  219. Club of Billings‏‎ (4 categories)
  220. Club of Lewes‏‎ (4 categories)
  221. Club of Washington, GA‏‎ (4 categories)
  222. Lampasas Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  223. McKendree College Club of Lebanon‏‎ (4 categories)
  224. Dresden club v Brownsville White Stockings Circa 1875‏‎ (4 categories)
  225. Moorhead High School v Fargo High School on 7 June 1884‏‎ (4 categories)
  226. Club of Forsyth‏‎ (4 categories)
  227. Club of Peru‏‎ (4 categories)
  228. O. K. Club of Zanesville‏‎ (4 categories)
  229. Manitan Club of Rochester‏‎ (4 categories)
  230. Mina Club of Bastrop‏‎ (4 categories)
  231. Club of Bolton‏‎ (4 categories)
  232. Club of Little Rock‏‎ (4 categories)
  233. Club of Wauconda‏‎ (4 categories)
  234. Lone Star Club of Millersburg‏‎ (4 categories)
  235. Club of Fort Dodge‏‎ (4 categories)
  236. Club of Pine Bluff‏‎ (4 categories)
  237. OK Club of Glencoe‏‎ (4 categories)
  238. Club of Brantford‏‎ (4 categories)
  239. Club of Lombard‏‎ (4 categories)
  240. Niagara Falls Club of Niagara Falls‏‎ (4 categories)
  241. Club of West Flamborough‏‎ (4 categories)
  242. Lone Star Club of Pineville‏‎ (4 categories)
  243. Club of Fort Sully‏‎ (4 categories)
  244. Nemanseck Club of Ware‏‎ (4 categories)
  245. Club of Platteville v Galena Base Ball Club of Galena on 8 July 1867‏‎ (4 categories)
  246. Maple Leaf Club of Cherry Valley‏‎ (4 categories)
  247. Ouachita Club of Monroe‏‎ (4 categories)
  248. Club of Broadland‏‎ (4 categories)
  249. Young Canadians Club of Woodstock‏‎ (4 categories)
  250. Club of Luxembourg‏‎ (4 categories)

View (previous 250 | next 250) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Views
Actions
Navigation
Project
Toolbox