Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 9671 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 6315 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 2347 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 644 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ralph Carhart]] || class="number" | | | [[Ralph Carhart]] || class="number" | 231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christopher Ryland]] || class="number" | | | [[Christopher Ryland]] || class="number" | 121 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | | | [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Eric Miklich]] || class="number" | 102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Brian Sheehy]] || class="number" | 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 45 | | [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | | | [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | 43 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bill Hicklin]] || class="number" | 37 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes,]] || class="number" | 29 | | [[Bob Tholkes,]] || class="number" | 29 | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | | [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | | | [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | | [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 12 | | [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 12 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Robert Tholkes]] || class="number" | 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 10 | | [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Joanne Hulbert]] || class="number" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Terry Bohn]] || class="number" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Aubrey]] || class="number" | 8 | | [[Mark Aubrey]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Brown]] || class="number" | 7 | | [[Craig Brown]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greg Christiano]] || class="number" | 7 | | [[Greg Christiano]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jeff Kittel]] || class="number" | 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul Johnson]] || class="number" | 7 | | [[Paul Johnson]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lem]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Lem]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian McKenna]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Brian McKenna]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Turner,]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Brian Turner,]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Bowman]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[John Bowman]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul S. Johnson]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Paul S. Johnson]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stew Thornley]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Stew Thornley]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
Line 114: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Ball]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[David Ball]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Nevard]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ed Wright]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[Ed Wright]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[James Meadows]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[James Meadows]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Larry Moore]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richard Hershberger,]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rob Loeffler]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[Rob Loeffler]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
Line 124: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes, Craig Britcher]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Bob Tholkes, Craig Britcher]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice, Alan Morris]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice, Bill Hicklin]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice, Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Donna Halper]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fred G. Usilton]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Fred G. Usilton]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
Line 132: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jim Overmyer]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Jim Overmyer]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Joe Williams]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Freyer]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[John Freyer]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
Line 140: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kyle DeCicco-Carey]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Kyle DeCicco-Carey]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Larry Phillips]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missouri Project]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pamela Bakker]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Pamela Bakker]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
Line 180: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes, LMc]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bob Tholkes, LMc]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bob Tholkes, Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bradley Shaw]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bradley Shaw]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 186: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Sheehy,]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Brian Sheehy,]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice (in 1866 Clipper); Matt Albertson (in 1861 Phil. Press; per email of 3/31/2020)]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice and Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bruce Allardice and Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice,]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bruce Allardice,]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice, Christopher Ryland]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice; Sean Lahman]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bruce Allardice; Sean Lahman]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 214: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff, Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff, Donna Halper]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, Jeff Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, Jeff Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff, Jeff Kittel, And Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, John Zinn, Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, John Zinn, Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 256: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Nevard,]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Nevard,]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Nevard, Donna Halper]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deb Shattuck, Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Deb Shattuck, Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 286: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harry R. Lewis]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Harry R. Lewis]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hugh MacDougall]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[James Brunson and Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[James Brunson and Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 298: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joanne Hulbert, (for 5th reference)]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Joanne Hulbert, (for 5th reference)]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Joanne Hulbert, Craig Waff, Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joanne Hulbert, Craig Waff, Paul Johnson]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 324: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn, Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn, Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 342: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry McCray & Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Larry McCray & Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LMc]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[LMc]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 08:38, 8 July 2020
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger