Contributions: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 8 | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeff Kittel]] || class="number" | 7 | | [[Jeff Kittel]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 7 | | [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 6 | | [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chuck DeSocio]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Chuck DeSocio]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angus Macfarlane, John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Angus Macfarlane, John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beth Hise]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 08:51, 20 February 2013
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger
{| class="nice sortable"
! Contributor !! Items |- | Bruce Allardice || class="number" | 802 |- | John Zinn || class="number" | 121 |- | Peter Morris || class="number" | 53 |- | Rich Arpi || class="number" | 53 |- | Rick Harris || class="number" | 43 |- | Mark Brunke || class="number" | 31 |- | Greg Perkins || class="number" | 23 |- | Dennis Pajot || class="number" | 18 |- | Marty Payne || class="number" | 18 |- | Caleb Hardwick || class="number" | 13 |- | Larry McCray || class="number" | 12 |- | Bill Humber || class="number" | 10 |- | Craig Waff || class="number" | 8 |- | Richard Hershberger || class="number" | 8 |- | Jeff Kittel || class="number" | 7 |- | John Thorn || class="number" | 7 |- | Priscilla Astifan || class="number" | 7 |- | Tom Altherr || class="number" | 7 |- | Angus Macfarlane || class="number" | 6 |- | Chuck DeSocio || class="number" | 5 |- | Lem || class="number" | 5 |- | Terry Bohn || class="number" | 5 |- | David Ball || class="number" | 4 |- | Tony Kissel || class="number" | 4 |- | James Meadows || class="number" | 3 |- | Mark Aubrey || class="number" | 3 |- | Stew Thornley || class="number" | 3 |- | Brenda Himrich || class="number" | 2 |- | David Block || class="number" | 2 |- | Fred G. Usilton || class="number" | 2 |- | Jerry Kuntz || class="number" | 2 |- | R || class="number" | 2 |- | Scott Fiesthumel || class="number" | 2 |- | Angus Macfarlane, Jan. 2007 || class="number" | 1 |- | Angus Macfarlane, John Thorn || class="number" | 1 |- | Beth Hise || class="number" | 1 |- | Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103. || class="number" | 1 |- | Bob Tholkes || class="number" | 1 |- | Bruce Alllardice || class="number" | 1 |- | Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007. || class="number" | 1 |- | Craig Waff, Richard Hershberger || class="number" | 1 |- | Dave || class="number" | 1 |- | David Ball, email of 6/4/2006 || class="number" | 1 |- | David Block, 2/27/2008 || class="number" | 1 |- | David Block, 2/7/2013 || class="number" | 1 |- | Dennis Pajot and || class="number" | 1 |- | George Thompson || class="number" | 1 |- | Jeb Rosebrook || class="number" | 1 |- | Jeffrey Kittel || class="number" | 1 |- | Jeffrey Kittel, 1/31/10 || class="number" | 1 |- | John Freyer || class="number" | 1 |- | John Freyer, 19CBB posting of 5/28/07 || class="number" | 1 |- | John G. Zinn || class="number" | 1 |- | John Liepa || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, 19CBB posting February 2010 || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, 6/10/2006 || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, August 2006. || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, email of 1/24/2013 || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, email of 2/10/2008. || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, Tom Heitz || class="number" | 1 |- | Joshua Fleer || class="number" | 1 |- | Mike Vance || class="number" | 1 |- | Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008 || class="number" | 1 |- | Randall Brown || class="number" | 1 |- | Richard Hershberger, 1/30/2008 posting to 19CBB || class="number" | 1 |- | Richard Hershberger, 19CBB posting, 8/13/2007 || class="number" | 1 |- | Rob Loeffler || class="number" | 1 |- | Scott Fiesthamel || class="number" | 1 |}