Contributions: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Digger Page|Description=A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger|Sort Order=10}}{| class="nice sortable" | {{Digger Page|Description=A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger|Sort Order=10}}{| class="nice sortable" | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 802 | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 121 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 53 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 53 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 43 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | 31 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 23 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 13 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeff Kittel]] || class="number" | 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 6 | | [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Chuck DeSocio]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lem]] || class="number" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Terry Bohn]] || class="number" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[David Ball]] || class="number" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tony Kissel]] || class="number" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[James Meadows]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mark Aubrey]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stew Thornley]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brenda Himrich]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fred G. Usilton]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jerry Kuntz]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[R]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scott Fiesthumel]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angus Macfarlane, Jan. 2007]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Angus Macfarlane, Jan. 2007]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 17: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Alllardice]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 27: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block, 2/7/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Block, 2/7/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dennis Pajot and]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[George Thompson]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[George Thompson]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jeb Rosebrook]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeffrey Kittel, 1/31/10]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Jeffrey Kittel, 1/31/10]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Freyer]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Freyer, 19CBB posting of 5/28/07]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Freyer, 19CBB posting of 5/28/07]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John G. Zinn]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Liepa]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn, 19CBB posting February 2010]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, 19CBB posting February 2010]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 50: | Line 118: | ||
| [[Joshua Fleer]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Joshua Fleer]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mike Vance]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 59: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger, 19CBB posting, 8/13/2007]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Richard Hershberger, 19CBB posting, 8/13/2007]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scott Fiesthamel]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:16, 10 February 2013
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger
{| class="nice sortable"
! Contributor !! Items |- | Bruce Allardice || class="number" | 802 |- | John Zinn || class="number" | 121 |- | Peter Morris || class="number" | 53 |- | Rich Arpi || class="number" | 53 |- | Rick Harris || class="number" | 43 |- | Mark Brunke || class="number" | 31 |- | Greg Perkins || class="number" | 23 |- | Dennis Pajot || class="number" | 18 |- | Marty Payne || class="number" | 18 |- | Caleb Hardwick || class="number" | 13 |- | Larry McCray || class="number" | 12 |- | Bill Humber || class="number" | 10 |- | Craig Waff || class="number" | 7 |- | Jeff Kittel || class="number" | 7 |- | Richard Hershberger || class="number" | 7 |- | Angus Macfarlane || class="number" | 6 |- | Priscilla Astifan || class="number" | 6 |- | Tom Altherr || class="number" | 6 |- | Chuck DeSocio || class="number" | 5 |- | Lem || class="number" | 5 |- | Terry Bohn || class="number" | 5 |- | David Ball || class="number" | 4 |- | John Thorn || class="number" | 4 |- | Tony Kissel || class="number" | 4 |- | James Meadows || class="number" | 3 |- | Mark Aubrey || class="number" | 3 |- | Stew Thornley || class="number" | 3 |- | Brenda Himrich || class="number" | 2 |- | David Block || class="number" | 2 |- | Fred G. Usilton || class="number" | 2 |- | Jerry Kuntz || class="number" | 2 |- | R || class="number" | 2 |- | Scott Fiesthumel || class="number" | 2 |- | Angus Macfarlane, Jan. 2007 || class="number" | 1 |- | Angus Macfarlane, John Thorn || class="number" | 1 |- | Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103. || class="number" | 1 |- | Bruce Alllardice || class="number" | 1 |- | Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007. || class="number" | 1 |- | Dave || class="number" | 1 |- | David Ball, email of 6/4/2006 || class="number" | 1 |- | David Block, 2/27/2008 || class="number" | 1 |- | David Block, 2/7/2013 || class="number" | 1 |- | Dennis Pajot and || class="number" | 1 |- | George Thompson || class="number" | 1 |- | Jeb Rosebrook || class="number" | 1 |- | Jeffrey Kittel || class="number" | 1 |- | Jeffrey Kittel, 1/31/10 || class="number" | 1 |- | John Freyer || class="number" | 1 |- | John Freyer, 19CBB posting of 5/28/07 || class="number" | 1 |- | John G. Zinn || class="number" | 1 |- | John Liepa || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, 19CBB posting February 2010 || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, 6/10/2006 || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, August 2006. || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, email of 1/24/2013 || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, email of 2/10/2008. || class="number" | 1 |- | John Thorn, Tom Heitz || class="number" | 1 |- | Joshua Fleer || class="number" | 1 |- | Mike Vance || class="number" | 1 |- | Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008 || class="number" | 1 |- | Randall Brown || class="number" | 1 |- | Richard Hershberger, 1/30/2008 posting to 19CBB || class="number" | 1 |- | Richard Hershberger, 19CBB posting, 8/13/2007 || class="number" | 1 |- | Scott Fiesthamel || class="number" | 1 |}