Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1677 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 1275 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 745 | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 745 | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | | [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 18 | | [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 18 | | [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 13 | | [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 11 | | [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 9 | | [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 9 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[R]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[R]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rob Loeffler]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scott Fiesthumel]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Scott Fiesthumel]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
Line 124: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, Richard Hershberger, Bill Ryczek]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, Richard Hershberger, Bill Ryczek]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff.]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dave]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Dave]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 188: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mike Vance]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Mike Vance]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[New York Clipper Facsimile provided by Craig Waff, September 2008.]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Priscilla Astifan, email of 12/7/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Priscilla Astifan, email of 12/7/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 202: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger, John Thorn, Eric Miklich]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Richard Hershberger, John Thorn, Eric Miklich]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sam Marchiano, Tricia St. John Barry]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Sam Marchiano, Tricia St. John Barry]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 06:09, 7 November 2013
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger