Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| | Tom Altherr || class="number" | 6 | Richard Hershberger || class="number" | 3 | John Thorn, August 2006. || class="number" | 1 | [[John Thorn, 19CBB posting F...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 6 | | [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn, August 2006.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, August 2006.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn, 19CBB posting February 2010]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, 19CBB posting February 2010]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Block, 2/27/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Block, 2/27/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn, email of 2/10/2008.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, email of 2/10/2008.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Angus Macfarlane, John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Angus Macfarlane, John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn, email of 1/24/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, email of 1/24/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Richard Hershberger, September 2010 Posting to 19CBB Listserve]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Richard Hershberger, September 2010 Posting to 19CBB Listserve]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Freyer, 19CBB posting of 5/28/07]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Freyer, 19CBB posting of 5/28/07]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn, 6/10/2006]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, 6/10/2006]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Randall Brown]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Randall Brown]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Joshua Fleer]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Joshua Fleer]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Richard Hershberger, 19CBB posting, 8/13/2007]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Richard Hershberger, 19CBB posting, 8/13/2007]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jeffrey Kittel, 1/31/10]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Jeffrey Kittel, 1/31/10]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Angus Macfarlane, Jan. 2007]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Angus Macfarlane, Jan. 2007]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
| [[Dave]] || class="number" | 1|} | |- | ||
| [[Dave]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|} |