Template:Union Club of Morrisania Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 13 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 7 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1861 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1863 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:37, 8 July 2020
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1856 | 5 Played | 3 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1857 | 6 Played | 3 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 5 Played | 2 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 13 Played | 3 Won | 7 Lost | 1 Tied |
1861 | 4 Played | 3 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 11 Played | 5 Won | 6 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1866 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |