Template:Starlight Club of Jersey City Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:30, 25 December 2023
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 4 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |