Template:ProtoPix Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Proto Pics Box Year -> Categories) |
(Proto Pics Box: decades) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
}}{{#arraydefine: categories | }}{{#arraydefine: categories | ||
| {{#ask: [[Pic Category::+]] | mainlabel =- | headers = hide |? Pic Category | limit = 10000 | link=none }} | | {{#ask: [[Pic Category::+]] | mainlabel =- | headers = hide |? Pic Category | limit = 10000 | link=none }} | ||
| , | sort=asc, unique | |||
}}{{#arraydefine: decades | |||
| {{#ask: [[Pic Decade::+]] | mainlabel =- | headers = hide |? Pic Decade | limit = 10000 | link=none }} | |||
| , | sort=asc, unique | | , | sort=asc, unique | ||
}}{| class=infobox width=200px | }}{| class=infobox width=200px | ||
Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#arrayprint: categories||@|[[Proto Pic:@|@]]<br />}} | |{{#arrayprint: categories||@|[[Proto Pic:@|@]]<br />}} | ||
|- | |||
| class=center | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
|| Photos by Decade | |||
|- | |||
|{{#arrayprint: decades||@|[[Proto Pic:@|@]]<br />}} | |||
|- | |||
| class=center | <hr /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| Photos by Descriptors | || Photos by Descriptors | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#arrayprint: descriptors||@|[[Proto Pic:@|@]]<br />}} | |{{#arrayprint: descriptors||@|[[Proto Pic:@|@]]<br />}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#formlink:form=Proto Pic|link text=Add a Pic}} | | {{#formlink:form=Proto Pic|link text=Add a Pic}} | ||
|} | |} |