Template:Pioneer Club of Jersey City Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1855 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1855 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:36, 8 July 2020
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 10 Played | 3 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |