Template:Harlem Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 12 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 9 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 12 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 9 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:30, 15 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1856 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 1 Tied |
1857 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 6 Played | 4 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 16 Played | 10 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 5 Played | 1 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 12 Played | 3 Won | 9 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |