Template:Excelsior Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 21 Played || class=number | 16 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 21 Played || class=number | 16 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:34, 28 September 2014
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1857 | 7 Played | 5 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 21 Played | 16 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |