Template:Mutual Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 11 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 8 Lost || class=number | 2 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 11 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 8 Lost || class=number | 2 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1869 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:55, 9 October 2014
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 13 Played | 11 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 8 Played | 3 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 11 Played | 1 Won | 8 Lost | 2 Tied |
1866 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1869 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |