Template:Excelsior Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 21 Played || class=number | 16 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 21 Played || class=number | 16 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1867 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1868 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:09, 3 October 2014
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1857 | 7 Played | 5 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 4 Played | 4 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 21 Played | 16 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 3 Played | 3 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1866 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1867 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |