Template:Atlantic Club of Jamaica Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:08, 15 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 5 Played | 2 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 7 Played | 1 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 11 Played | 8 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 4 Played | 3 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1866 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |