Template:Osceola Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1861 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:29, 9 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1857 | 4 Played | 3 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 8 Played | 5 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 3 Played | 3 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |