Template:Lone Star Club of Jersey City Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:29, 25 December 2023
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1857 | 6 Played | 3 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 11 Played | 4 Won | 6 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |