Template:Quickstep Club of Paterson Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:47, 9 December 2015
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1864 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1866 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |