Template:Gate City BBC of Atlanta Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1868 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:28, 15 October 2023
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1866 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |