Template:Mutual Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | 13 | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 13 || class=number | 11 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 8 | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 8 || class=number | 3 || class=number | 5 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 11 | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 11 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 8 || class=number | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | | | class=number | 1861 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1869 || class=number | 2 | | class=number | 1863 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 4 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 4 || class=number | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1868 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1869 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:05, 14 October 2014
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
1859 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
1860 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
1861 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1863 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1864 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1865 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1866 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
1868 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1869 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |