Template:Index Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:30, 16 January 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1859 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |