Template:Empire Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 9 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 6 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1867 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1867 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:29, 15 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 6 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 2 Tied |
1856 | 8 Played | 3 Won | 3 Lost | 2 Tied |
1857 | 16 Played | 6 Won | 5 Lost | 3 Tied |
1858 | 13 Played | 11 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 9 Played | 5 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 9 Played | 3 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 6 Played | 1 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 9 Played | 3 Won | 6 Lost | 0 Tied |
1867 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |