Template:Athletic Club of Philadelphia Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1866 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1867 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:10, 17 March 2022
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1860 | 5 Played | 2 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 4 Played | 2 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 5 Played | 2 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1866 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1867 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |