Template:Star Club of Hackensack Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1867 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1868 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1869 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1870 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:23, 15 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1866 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1867 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1869 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1870 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |