Template:Gothams Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| class=number | 1855 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1855 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1856 || class=number | | | class=number | 1856 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 7 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 14 Played || class=number | 9 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 4 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1865 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:15, 15 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1845 | 4 Played | 3 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1846 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1851 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1853 | 3 Played | 0 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1854 | 5 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 1 Tied |
1855 | 7 Played | 5 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1856 | 8 Played | 5 Won | 1 Lost | 1 Tied |
1857 | 8 Played | 4 Won | 2 Lost | 1 Tied |
1858 | 8 Played | 1 Won | 7 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 7 Played | 3 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 14 Played | 9 Won | 1 Lost | 4 Tied |
1865 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1866 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |