Template:Empire Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1855 || class=number | | | class=number | 1855 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1856 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 2 Tied | | class=number | 1856 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 2 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 15 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 3 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 14 Played || class=number | 11 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 9 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 9 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1861 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | | | class=number | 1863 || class=number | 14 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 10 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 30 Played || class=number | 9 Won || class=number | 19 Lost || class=number | 2 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 30 Played || class=number | 12 Won || class=number | 17 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1867 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1867 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:23, 31 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 5 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 1 Tied |
1856 | 8 Played | 3 Won | 3 Lost | 2 Tied |
1857 | 15 Played | 5 Won | 5 Lost | 3 Tied |
1858 | 14 Played | 11 Won | 2 Lost | 1 Tied |
1859 | 9 Played | 5 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 10 Played | 4 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 6 Played | 1 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 14 Played | 4 Won | 10 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 30 Played | 9 Won | 19 Lost | 2 Tied |
1865 | 30 Played | 12 Won | 17 Lost | 0 Tied |
1867 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |