Template:Oriental Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | | | class=number | 1863 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 12 Played || class=number | 6 Won || class=number | 6 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:20, 15 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1857 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 4 Played | 3 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 7 Played | 4 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 12 Played | 6 Won | 6 Lost | 0 Tied |