Template:Liberty Club of New Brunswick Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 8 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 9 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:13, 13 August 2017
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 4 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 10 Played | 8 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 9 Played | 5 Won | 2 Lost | 1 Tied |
1861 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |