Template:Harlem Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 6 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | | | class=number | 1861 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 9 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 7 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:11, 13 August 2017
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1856 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 1 Tied |
1857 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 6 Played | 4 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 10 Played | 6 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 9 Played | 2 Won | 7 Lost | 0 Tied |