Template:Enterprise Club of Bedford Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:09, 13 August 2017
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1856 | 4 Played | 2 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1857 | 8 Played | 6 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 7 Played | 3 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |