Template:Lone Star Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 15 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 8 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:17, 15 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 4 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 15 Played | 7 Won | 8 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 3 Played | 3 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |