Template:Henry Eckford Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | | | class=number | 1861 || class=number | 14 Played || class=number | 8 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 6 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 12 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 7 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:15, 15 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1860 | 10 Played | 7 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 14 Played | 8 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 10 Played | 6 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 12 Played | 5 Won | 7 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 4 Played | 4 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |