Template:Concord Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 11 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:11, 15 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1859 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 11 Played | 7 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |