Template:Charter Oak Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 15 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 8 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 14 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:09, 15 July 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 5 Played | 3 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 15 Played | 7 Won | 8 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 14 Played | 7 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 6 Played | 2 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |