Template:Knickerbocker Base Ball Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1845 || class=number | | | class=number | 1845 || class=number | 14 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1846 || class=number | | | class=number | 1846 || class=number | 55 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1847 || class=number | | | class=number | 1847 || class=number | 53 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1848 || class=number | | | class=number | 1848 || class=number | 41 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1849 || class=number | | | class=number | 1849 || class=number | 23 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1851 || class=number | | | class=number | 1850 || class=number | 37 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1851 || class=number | 9 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1852 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1852 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1853 || class=number | | | class=number | 1853 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1854 || class=number | | | class=number | 1854 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1855 || class=number | | | class=number | 1855 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1856 || class=number | | | class=number | 1856 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 9 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 8 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1866 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1867 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1868 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1870 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:03, 21 February 2021
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1845 | 14 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1846 | 55 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1847 | 53 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1848 | 41 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1849 | 23 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1850 | 37 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1851 | 9 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1852 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1853 | 3 Played | 3 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1854 | 5 Played | 2 Won | 2 Lost | 1 Tied |
1855 | 8 Played | 3 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1856 | 8 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 1 Tied |
1857 | 4 Played | 2 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 9 Played | 1 Won | 5 Lost | 1 Tied |
1859 | 10 Played | 2 Won | 8 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 3 Played | 0 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 7 Played | 1 Won | 5 Lost | 1 Tied |
1866 | 5 Played | 2 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1867 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 6 Played | 3 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1870 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |