Template:Eckford Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 13 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1863 || class=number | 13 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied |
Revision as of 15:35, 9 December 2015
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1856 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1857 | 7 Played | 2 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 8 Played | 5 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 12 Played | 9 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 16 Played | 14 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 22 Played | 17 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 13 Played | 7 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 4 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1869 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |