Template:Excelsior Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 25 Played || class=number | 18 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 25 Played || class=number | 18 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1863 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied |
Revision as of 18:10, 13 August 2017
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1856 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1857 | 8 Played | 5 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 16 Played | 10 Won | 6 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 11 Played | 9 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 25 Played | 18 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 6 Played | 4 Won | 1 Lost | 1 Tied |
1863 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 3 Played | 3 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1866 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1867 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |