Pages with the most categories

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 250 results starting with #1.

View (previous 250 | next 250) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Club of Tarrytown‏‎ (5 categories)
  2. Champion Club of Yorkville, NYC‏‎ (5 categories)
  3. Everett Club of Hackensack‏‎ (5 categories)
  4. Excelsior Club of Fort Hamilton‏‎ (5 categories)
  5. Atlanta Club of Tremont‏‎ (5 categories)
  6. Meitawak Club of Flatbush‏‎ (5 categories)
  7. Clinton Club of Irvington‏‎ (5 categories)
  8. Harrison Club of East Newark‏‎ (5 categories)
  9. Watsessing Club of Bloomfield‏‎ (5 categories)
  10. National Club of White Plains‏‎ (5 categories)
  11. Champion Club of New Rochelle‏‎ (5 categories)
  12. Island Club of Ward's Island‏‎ (5 categories)
  13. Independent Club of Brushville‏‎ (5 categories)
  14. Enterprise Club of Brooklyn v Eckford Club of Brooklyn on 5 June 1861‏‎ (5 categories)
  15. Unknown Club of Patterson‏‎ (5 categories)
  16. Union Club of East Orange‏‎ (5 categories)
  17. Jasper Club of Middle Village‏‎ (5 categories)
  18. Benecia Boy (Brooklyn) v Wild Rover (Port Richmond) on 25 June 1860‏‎ (5 categories)
  19. Club of Yonkers‏‎ (5 categories)
  20. Club of Harrison‏‎ (5 categories)
  21. Eckford Club of Brooklyn v Union Club of Morrisania on 17 September 1856‏‎ (5 categories)
  22. Passaic Club of Passaic v Alert Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  23. Club of Newark‏‎ (5 categories)
  24. Young Hickory Club of Port Richmond‏‎ (5 categories)
  25. Eutaw Club of Boiling Springs v Eagles Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  26. Riverdale Club of Riverdale‏‎ (5 categories)
  27. Quickstep Club of Bergen‏‎ (5 categories)
  28. Union Club of Newtown‏‎ (5 categories)
  29. Fear Not Club of Hudson City‏‎ (5 categories)
  30. Base Ball Club of Fairmont‏‎ (5 categories)
  31. Newark BBC v Liberety (New Brunswick) on 7 November 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  32. Monitor Club of Cedar Grove‏‎ (5 categories)
  33. Passaic Club of Belleville‏‎ (5 categories)
  34. Young America Club of Harlem‏‎ (5 categories)
  35. Liberty Club of Bedford‏‎ (5 categories)
  36. Essex Club of Caldwell‏‎ (5 categories)
  37. Excelsior Club of Greenpoint‏‎ (5 categories)
  38. Quickstep Club of Lafayette‏‎ (5 categories)
  39. Nonpareil Club of City Island‏‎ (5 categories)
  40. Alert Club of Hunt's Point‏‎ (5 categories)
  41. Club of Mount Vernon‏‎ (5 categories)
  42. Club of Hudson‏‎ (5 categories)
  43. Watsessing Club of Bloomfield v Empire Club of Newark on 16 September 1857‏‎ (5 categories)
  44. Atlantic Club of Franklin‏‎ (5 categories)
  45. Club of Newark v Oriental/Olympic Club of Newark on 13 July 1855‏‎ (5 categories)
  46. Good Intent Club of New Utrecht v Neosho Club of New Utrecht on 9 November 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  47. Unknown Club of Weeksville‏‎ (5 categories)
  48. Resolute (Jr.) Club of Greenville‏‎ (5 categories)
  49. Club of Maspeth‏‎ (5 categories)
  50. Orientals Club of Montclair‏‎ (5 categories)
  51. Washington Club of Bay Ridge‏‎ (5 categories)
  52. Wawayanda Club of Gravesend‏‎ (5 categories)
  53. Crescent Club of Flushing‏‎ (5 categories)
  54. Neosho Club of New Utrecht‏‎ (5 categories)
  55. Harlem Club of New York v Eckford Club of Brooklyn on 15 August 1861‏‎ (5 categories)
  56. Union Club of Cypress Hills‏‎ (5 categories)
  57. Union Club of Elizabeth‏‎ (5 categories)
  58. Putnam Club of Williamsburg‏‎ (5 categories)
  59. Aetna Club of Jersey City v Mystic Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  60. Pacific (Newark) v Essex (Belleville) on 15 August 1860‏‎ (5 categories)
  61. Pastime (Brooklyn) v Neosho (New Utrecht on 14 July 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  62. Good Intent (New Utrech -- Bkn) v Wawayanda (Gravesend) on 6 October 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  63. Uncas Club of Kingsbridge‏‎ (5 categories)
  64. Enterprise Club of West Farms‏‎ (5 categories)
  65. Essex Club of Millburn‏‎ (5 categories)
  66. Club of Ellsworth, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  67. Annapolis Club of Annapolis‏‎ (4 categories)
  68. Club of Osceola‏‎ (4 categories)
  69. Lightfoot Club of Chatham‏‎ (4 categories)
  70. Wallkill Club of Middletown‏‎ (4 categories)
  71. Club of Bandera‏‎ (4 categories)
  72. Wide Awakes Club of Warrensburg‏‎ (4 categories)
  73. Club of Laporte‏‎ (4 categories)
  74. Club of Venango‏‎ (4 categories)
  75. Capital Base Ball Club of Jefferson City‏‎ (4 categories)
  76. Dramatic Club of Mobile‏‎ (4 categories)
  77. Club of Enfield‏‎ (4 categories)
  78. Club of Oxford MS‏‎ (4 categories)
  79. Lightfoot Club of Northwood‏‎ (4 categories)
  80. Dead Beat Club of Ashley‏‎ (4 categories)
  81. Maple Valley Club of Ovid‏‎ (4 categories)
  82. A. H. C. Quick Club of Amsterdam‏‎ (4 categories)
  83. Club of Barry‏‎ (4 categories)
  84. Wild Scouts of Sandwich‏‎ (4 categories)
  85. Club of Lavaca‏‎ (4 categories)
  86. Club of Walnut Hills‏‎ (4 categories)
  87. Ontario Base Ball Club of Waterown‏‎ (4 categories)
  88. Dresden club‏‎ (4 categories)
  89. Aetna Base Ball Club of Effingham‏‎ (4 categories)
  90. Anthracite Club of Shamokin‏‎ (4 categories)
  91. Benicia Club of Benwood‏‎ (4 categories)
  92. Club of Parkerville‏‎ (4 categories)
  93. Lightning Club of Greensburg‏‎ (4 categories)
  94. Club of Beaumont‏‎ (4 categories)
  95. Club of Lemon City‏‎ (4 categories)
  96. Bonanza of Grand Forks v Commercials of Dawson on 1 July 1902‏‎ (4 categories)
  97. Club of Washington Indiana‏‎ (4 categories)
  98. Capitol Club of Jackson‏‎ (4 categories)
  99. Ontonagon BBC‏‎ (4 categories)
  100. Club of Fernandina‏‎ (4 categories)
  101. Club of Peru‏‎ (4 categories)
  102. Club of Belton‏‎ (4 categories)
  103. Club of Weatherford‏‎ (4 categories)
  104. Wentz's nine v Borden's nine on 12 November 1866‏‎ (4 categories)
  105. Club of Forsyth‏‎ (4 categories)
  106. Joy Club of Girard‏‎ (4 categories)
  107. Wooster Club of Danbury‏‎ (4 categories)
  108. Club of Pine Bluff‏‎ (4 categories)
  109. Never Sweat Club of Susanville‏‎ (4 categories)
  110. Oconee Club of Monroe‏‎ (4 categories)
  111. Club of Black Earth‏‎ (4 categories)
  112. Club of Loda‏‎ (4 categories)
  113. Club of Weston‏‎ (4 categories)
  114. Nininger Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  115. Claiborne Club of St. Michaels‏‎ (4 categories)
  116. Club of Fort Keogh‏‎ (4 categories)
  117. Club of Platteville v Galena Base Ball Club of Galena on 8 July 1867‏‎ (4 categories)
  118. Club of Bow Lake Village‏‎ (4 categories)
  119. Modoc Club of Grafton‏‎ (4 categories)
  120. Zoo Zoo Base Ball Club of Cambridge City‏‎ (4 categories)
  121. Boston Red Sox v Philadelphia Athletics on 1 August 1874‏‎ (4 categories)
  122. Club of Whitehorse‏‎ (4 categories)
  123. No Name Club of Monroeville‏‎ (4 categories)
  124. Club of Fort Valley‏‎ (4 categories)
  125. Club of Polo‏‎ (4 categories)
  126. Knickerbocker Base Ball Club of New York v Palisades Club of West Hoboken on 14 July 1866‏‎ (4 categories)
  127. Warren Club of Roxbury‏‎ (4 categories)
  128. Eckford Club of Brooklyn‏‎ (4 categories)
  129. Club of Manchester‏‎ (4 categories)
  130. Club of Williamsport‏‎ (4 categories)
  131. Louisville Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  132. Club of Fredericksburg‏‎ (4 categories)
  133. Arcola Club of Arcola‏‎ (4 categories)
  134. Club of Brookings, SD‏‎ (4 categories)
  135. Club of Manteno‏‎ (4 categories)
  136. Club of Wolcottville (now Torrington)‏‎ (4 categories)
  137. Club of Furnas County‏‎ (4 categories)
  138. Wyoming Club of Fort Sanders‏‎ (4 categories)
  139. Paducah Club of Paducah‏‎ (4 categories)
  140. Club of Buffalo, Wyoming‏‎ (4 categories)
  141. Club of Marshall‏‎ (4 categories)
  142. Club of Xenia‏‎ (4 categories)
  143. Ludlow Club of Ludlow‏‎ (4 categories)
  144. Club of Genoa‏‎ (4 categories)
  145. K. M. Club of Kanosh‏‎ (4 categories)
  146. Mount Vernon Club of Manayunk‏‎ (4 categories)
  147. Club of Ravenna‏‎ (4 categories)
  148. Academic Club of Middletown‏‎ (4 categories)
  149. Club of Camden‏‎ (4 categories)
  150. Amateurs Club of Fort Dodge, KS‏‎ (4 categories)
  151. Club of Maui‏‎ (4 categories)
  152. Base Ball Club of Georgetown‏‎ (4 categories)
  153. Club of Glen Rock‏‎ (4 categories)
  154. Club of Regina‏‎ (4 categories)
  155. New Providence Club of Summit‏‎ (4 categories)
  156. Palmetto Club of Biloxi‏‎ (4 categories)
  157. Club of Cardiff‏‎ (4 categories)
  158. Club of Melbourne‏‎ (4 categories)
  159. Knickerbocker Base Ball Club of New York v Knickerbocker Base Ball Club of New York on 14 June 1849‏‎ (4 categories)
  160. Nanticoke Club of Waldoboro‏‎ (4 categories)
  161. Boys In Blue Club of Cour D'Alene‏‎ (4 categories)
  162. Club of Gold Hill‏‎ (4 categories)
  163. Kanawha Club of Point Pleasant‏‎ (4 categories)
  164. Big Rapids BBC; Hungry Nine of Big Rapids‏‎ (4 categories)
  165. Club of Roanoke‏‎ (4 categories)
  166. Palmetto Club of Walterboro‏‎ (4 categories)
  167. Acme Club of Waukegan v Lake Shore Club of Waukegan on 26 September 1867‏‎ (4 categories)
  168. Club of Caseyville‏‎ (4 categories)
  169. Club of Miami‏‎ (4 categories)
  170. Bradley Base Ball Club of Fort Harker‏‎ (4 categories)
  171. Nonpareil Club of Rock Point‏‎ (4 categories)
  172. Base Ball Club of Ottawa‏‎ (4 categories)
  173. Club of Rockville‏‎ (4 categories)
  174. Koshkonong Club of Fort Atkinson‏‎ (4 categories)
  175. Live Oak Club of Albion‏‎ (4 categories)
  176. Club of Milltown‏‎ (4 categories)
  177. Coldwater BBC v Coldwater BBC on 16 October 1866‏‎ (4 categories)
  178. Lenapi Club of New Castle‏‎ (4 categories)
  179. Normal Club of Lancaster‏‎ (4 categories)
  180. Base Ball Club of Rutherford Station‏‎ (4 categories)
  181. Alert Club of English Neighborhood‏‎ (4 categories)
  182. Club of Greenup‏‎ (4 categories)
  183. York Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  184. Club of Rosita‏‎ (4 categories)
  185. Club of Missoula‏‎ (4 categories)
  186. Base Ball Club of Wellington‏‎ (4 categories)
  187. Daisy Cutters Club of Longview‏‎ (4 categories)
  188. Eagle Base Ball Club of Dayton‏‎ (4 categories)
  189. Metamora Club of Fordham‏‎ (4 categories)
  190. Club of Guthrie‏‎ (4 categories)
  191. Kearsarge Club of Concord‏‎ (4 categories)
  192. Young Actives Club of Gold Hill‏‎ (4 categories)
  193. Club of Sackonesset‏‎ (4 categories)
  194. Dexter Club of Fremont‏‎ (4 categories)
  195. Active Club of Dresden‏‎ (4 categories)
  196. Club of Chester‏‎ (4 categories)
  197. Club of Montgomery County‏‎ (4 categories)
  198. Collegian Base Ball Club of Fulton‏‎ (4 categories)
  199. Clipper Club of Lodi‏‎ (4 categories)
  200. Club of Hannibal‏‎ (4 categories)
  201. Club of Samaria‏‎ (4 categories)
  202. C. Kinne Store Club of Highland‏‎ (4 categories)
  203. Corinthians Club of Corinne v Enneas Club of Salt Lake City on 1 October 1870‏‎ (4 categories)
  204. Dexter Club of Springfield‏‎ (4 categories)
  205. Club of Churchville‏‎ (4 categories)
  206. Club of Morocco‏‎ (4 categories)
  207. Collins Club of East Liberty‏‎ (4 categories)
  208. Centennial Club of Minooka‏‎ (4 categories)
  209. Alert Club of Poultney‏‎ (4 categories)
  210. Club of Harvey‏‎ (4 categories)
  211. Black Caps Club of Oneida‏‎ (4 categories)
  212. Club of Santa Fe‏‎ (4 categories)
  213. Olympic Club of Cooperstown‏‎ (4 categories)
  214. Club of Clyde‏‎ (4 categories)
  215. Club of Mt. Carmel‏‎ (4 categories)
  216. Eagle Club of Ballville‏‎ (4 categories)
  217. Alert Club of Seton Hall of South Orange‏‎ (4 categories)
  218. Club of Scranton‏‎ (4 categories)
  219. LaGrange Club of Washington‏‎ (4 categories)
  220. Olympic Club of Lincoln‏‎ (4 categories)
  221. Club of Columbus, IN‏‎ (4 categories)
  222. Club of Mt. Zion‏‎ (4 categories)
  223. North Yakima Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  224. Club of Hindman v Club of Hazard in 1889‏‎ (4 categories)
  225. Music Club of New Lyme‏‎ (4 categories)
  226. Young America Club of Fort Branch‏‎ (4 categories)
  227. Club of Sheldon‏‎ (4 categories)
  228. Olympic Club of Morrisville‏‎ (4 categories)
  229. Club of Corinth, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  230. Monitors Club of Berkley‏‎ (4 categories)
  231. Britanniaville Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  232. Club of Hope‏‎ (4 categories)
  233. Mutual Base Ball Club of Palatka‏‎ (4 categories)
  234. Blennerhassett Club of Parkersburg‏‎ (4 categories)
  235. Club of Skagway‏‎ (4 categories)
  236. Calhoun College Club of Jacksonville‏‎ (4 categories)
  237. Club of Crete‏‎ (4 categories)
  238. Club of Nevada (Nevada City today)‏‎ (4 categories)
  239. Liberty (New Brunswick) v Union (Elizabeth) on 11 July 1859‏‎ (4 categories)
  240. Baseball Federation of Slovenia‏‎ (4 categories)
  241. Darlington Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  242. White Stockings Club of Pilot Point‏‎ (4 categories)
  243. Alerts of Roxbury MA v Essex Club of Andover MA on 13 September 1866‏‎ (4 categories)
  244. Club of Huron‏‎ (4 categories)
  245. Club of Sparta‏‎ (4 categories)
  246. Ballgame in Manchester in 1860‏‎ (4 categories)
  247. Covington Base Ball Club v Holt Base Ball Club of Newport on 17 October 1866‏‎ (4 categories)
  248. Chesterfield Club of Queen Anne County‏‎ (4 categories)
  249. Club of Danby, IL‏‎ (4 categories)
  250. Windfall Club of Stockbridge‏‎ (4 categories)

View (previous 250 | next 250) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Views
Actions
Navigation
Project
Toolbox