Pages with the most categories

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 100 results starting with #1.

View (previous 100 | next 100) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Club of Newark v Oriental/Olympic Club of Newark on 13 July 1855‏‎ (5 categories)
  2. Young Hickory Club of Port Richmond‏‎ (5 categories)
  3. Newark BBC v Liberety (New Brunswick) on 7 November 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  4. Monitor Club of Cedar Grove‏‎ (5 categories)
  5. Club of Mount Vernon‏‎ (5 categories)
  6. Passaic Club of Belleville‏‎ (5 categories)
  7. Club of Hudson‏‎ (5 categories)
  8. Quickstep Club of Lafayette‏‎ (5 categories)
  9. Union Club of Newtown‏‎ (5 categories)
  10. Atlantic Club of Franklin‏‎ (5 categories)
  11. Good Intent Club of New Utrecht v Neosho Club of New Utrecht on 9 November 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  12. Crescent Club of Flushing‏‎ (5 categories)
  13. Club of Maspeth‏‎ (5 categories)
  14. Nonpareil Club of City Island‏‎ (5 categories)
  15. Young America Club of Harlem‏‎ (5 categories)
  16. Resolute (Jr.) Club of Greenville‏‎ (5 categories)
  17. Harlem Club of New York v Eckford Club of Brooklyn on 15 August 1861‏‎ (5 categories)
  18. Aetna Club of Jersey City v Mystic Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  19. Champion Club of Yorkville, NYC‏‎ (5 categories)
  20. Neosho Club of New Utrecht‏‎ (5 categories)
  21. Orientals Club of Montclair‏‎ (5 categories)
  22. Watsessing Club of Bloomfield v Empire Club of Newark on 16 September 1857‏‎ (5 categories)
  23. Essex Club of Millburn‏‎ (5 categories)
  24. Good Intent (New Utrech -- Bkn) v Wawayanda (Gravesend) on 6 October 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  25. Enterprise Club of West Farms‏‎ (5 categories)
  26. Unknown Club of Weeksville‏‎ (5 categories)
  27. Putnam Club of Williamsburg‏‎ (5 categories)
  28. Club of Tarrytown‏‎ (5 categories)
  29. Wawayanda Club of Gravesend‏‎ (5 categories)
  30. Pacific (Newark) v Essex (Belleville) on 15 August 1860‏‎ (5 categories)
  31. Clinton Club of Irvington‏‎ (5 categories)
  32. Washington Club of Bay Ridge‏‎ (5 categories)
  33. Pastime (Brooklyn) v Neosho (New Utrecht on 14 July 1859‏‎ (5 categories)
  34. Excelsior Club of Fort Hamilton‏‎ (5 categories)
  35. Everett Club of Hackensack‏‎ (5 categories)
  36. Union Club of Cypress Hills‏‎ (5 categories)
  37. Union Club of Elizabeth‏‎ (5 categories)
  38. Champion Club of New Rochelle‏‎ (5 categories)
  39. Meitawak Club of Flatbush‏‎ (5 categories)
  40. Atlanta Club of Tremont‏‎ (5 categories)
  41. Harrison Club of East Newark‏‎ (5 categories)
  42. Uncas Club of Kingsbridge‏‎ (5 categories)
  43. Benecia Boy (Brooklyn) v Wild Rover (Port Richmond) on 25 June 1860‏‎ (5 categories)
  44. Jasper Club of Middle Village‏‎ (5 categories)
  45. Island Club of Ward's Island‏‎ (5 categories)
  46. Independent Club of Brushville‏‎ (5 categories)
  47. Enterprise Club of Brooklyn v Eckford Club of Brooklyn on 5 June 1861‏‎ (5 categories)
  48. National Club of White Plains‏‎ (5 categories)
  49. Club of Yonkers‏‎ (5 categories)
  50. Club of Harrison‏‎ (5 categories)
  51. Eckford Club of Brooklyn v Union Club of Morrisania on 17 September 1856‏‎ (5 categories)
  52. Club of Newark‏‎ (5 categories)
  53. Fear Not Club of Hudson City‏‎ (5 categories)
  54. Eutaw Club of Boiling Springs v Eagles Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  55. Passaic Club of Passaic v Alert Club of Paterson on 10 June 1867‏‎ (5 categories)
  56. Watsessing Club of Bloomfield‏‎ (5 categories)
  57. Liberty Club of Bedford‏‎ (5 categories)
  58. Essex Club of Caldwell‏‎ (5 categories)
  59. Excelsior Club of Greenpoint‏‎ (5 categories)
  60. Quickstep Club of Bergen‏‎ (5 categories)
  61. Base Ball Club of Fairmont‏‎ (5 categories)
  62. Alert Club of Hunt's Point‏‎ (5 categories)
  63. Unknown Club of Patterson‏‎ (5 categories)
  64. Union Club of East Orange‏‎ (5 categories)
  65. Riverdale Club of Riverdale‏‎ (5 categories)
  66. Club of Itasca‏‎ (4 categories)
  67. Club of Stellarton‏‎ (4 categories)
  68. Dirigos Club of Falmouth‏‎ (4 categories)
  69. Pastimes Club of Amboy‏‎ (4 categories)
  70. Club of Deer Park‏‎ (4 categories)
  71. Eclipse Club of Graham‏‎ (4 categories)
  72. Columbia Club of Lawrenceville‏‎ (4 categories)
  73. Club of Janesville‏‎ (4 categories)
  74. Club of Streator‏‎ (4 categories)
  75. Olympic Club of Trinidad‏‎ (4 categories)
  76. Club of Denison‏‎ (4 categories)
  77. Nowlan Base Ball Club of Winnsboro‏‎ (4 categories)
  78. Club of Adana‏‎ (4 categories)
  79. Eagle Club of Rochester‏‎ (4 categories)
  80. Club of Jonesboro‏‎ (4 categories)
  81. Club of Tahlequah‏‎ (4 categories)
  82. Club of Ninety Six‏‎ (4 categories)
  83. Champion Club of Long Island‏‎ (4 categories)
  84. Club of Algonquin‏‎ (4 categories)
  85. Club of Kauai‏‎ (4 categories)
  86. Young Canadians Club of Hamilton‏‎ (4 categories)
  87. Blues Club of Fort Gibson‏‎ (4 categories)
  88. Club of Three Rivers‏‎ (4 categories)
  89. Crescent Base Ball Club of St. John‏‎ (4 categories)
  90. Club of Northfield‏‎ (4 categories)
  91. Native Base Ball Club‏‎ (4 categories)
  92. O.K. Club of Ottawa v Black Crook touring company on 4 July 1867‏‎ (4 categories)
  93. Club of Anchorage‏‎ (4 categories)
  94. Club of Kerrville‏‎ (4 categories)
  95. Club of Toronto v Maple Leaf Club of Hamilton on 24 September 1864‏‎ (4 categories)
  96. McIntosh Club of Beaver‏‎ (4 categories)
  97. Club of Durango2‏‎ (4 categories)
  98. Moorhead High School v Fargo High School on 7 June 1884‏‎ (4 categories)
  99. Club of Oaxacaa‏‎ (4 categories)
  100. Club of Ashtabula‏‎ (4 categories)

View (previous 100 | next 100) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Views
Actions
Navigation
Project
Toolbox