Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 11016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 9716 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 2329 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 650 | | [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 650 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | | | [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 241 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ralph Carhart]] || class="number" | 231 | | [[Ralph Carhart]] || class="number" | 231 | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 65 | | [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | 45 | | [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | 45 | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Bill Hicklin]] || class="number" | 37 | | [[Bill Hicklin]] || class="number" | 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes,]] || class="number" | 28 | | [[Bob Tholkes,]] || class="number" | 28 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | | [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gene Draschner]] || class="number" | 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 16 | | [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 16 | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 9 | | [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 8 | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Brown]] || class="number" | 7 | | [[Craig Brown]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [[George Thompson]] || class="number" | 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greg Christiano]] || class="number" | 7 | | [[Greg Christiano]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colin Dew-Becker]] || class="number" | 6 | | [[Colin Dew-Becker]] || class="number" | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeff T. Giambrone]] || class="number" | 6 | | [[Jeff T. Giambrone]] || class="number" | 6 | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry Phillips]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Larry Phillips]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mark Pestana]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missouri Project]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Missouri Project]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
Line 220: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Sheehy,]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Brian Sheehy,]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bru]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice (2018); John Thorn (2022)]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bruce Allardice (2018); John Thorn (2022)]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 244: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice; supplemented by Tom Shieber]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bruce Allardice; supplemented by Tom Shieber]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Weber]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corky Gaskell]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Corky Gaskell]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Correction received from Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff & Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff & Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 298: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Ball, Gary Maxfield, Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Ball, Gary Maxfield, Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block (March 2011); and Tom Shieber (April 2015)]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Block (March 2011); and Tom Shieber (April 2015)]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 420: | Line 426: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LMc]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[LMc]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Schoenberg and John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Mark Schoenberg and John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 20:18, 16 August 2022
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger