Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1702 | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1702 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 1537 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 749 | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 749 | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brenda Himrich]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Brenda Himrich]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fred G. Usilton]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Fred G. Usilton]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
Line 112: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice, Alan Morris]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carlson, "Amarillo. The Story of a Western Town," p. 70]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Carlson, "Amarillo. The Story of a Western Town," p. 70]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Ball, email of 6/4/2006]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Ball, email of 6/4/2006]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 23:20, 2 January 2014
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger