Template:Baltic Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 13 Played || class=number | 8 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 13 Played || class=number | 8 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:30, 6 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1856 | 12 Played | 2 Won | 10 Lost | 0 Tied |
1857 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 8 Played | 1 Won | 7 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 6 Played | 1 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 13 Played | 8 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |