Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 3378 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1686 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 645 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 643 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ralph Carhart]] || class="number" | 235 | | [[Ralph Carhart]] || class="number" | 235 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 94 | | [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | | | [[Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | | | [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | | | [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | | | [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eric Miklich]] || class="number" | | | [[Eric Miklich]] || class="number" | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Sheehy]] || class="number" | | | [[Brian Sheehy]] || class="number" | 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 45 | | [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | | | [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes,]] || class="number" | 31 | | [[Bob Tholkes,]] || class="number" | 31 | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 30 | | [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | | | [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | | [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | 17 | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | | | [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 14 | | [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 14 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 12 | | [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missouri Project]] || class="number" | 8 | | [[Missouri Project]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deb Shattuck]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Deb Shattuck]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Bowman]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[John Bowman]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
Line 112: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Ball]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[David Ball]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ed Wright]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[James Meadows]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[James Meadows]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes, Craig Britcher]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Bob Tholkes, Craig Britcher]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
Line 164: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes, Brian McKenna]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bob Tholkes, Brian McKenna]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brenda Himrich]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Sheehy,]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Brian Sheehy,]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 21:27, 29 February 2016
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger