Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 5479 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 2375 | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 2375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 659 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 643 | | [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 643 | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 77 | | [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 77 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eric Miklich]] || class="number" | 71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 67 | | [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 65 | | [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Sheehy]] || class="number" | 48 | | [[Brian Sheehy]] || class="number" | 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 45 | | [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 45 | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | | [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | | [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | | [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 10 | | [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Robert Tholkes]] || class="number" | 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 9 | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missouri Project]] || class="number" | 9 | | [[Missouri Project]] || class="number" | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Hicklin]] || class="number" | 8 | | [[Bill Hicklin]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joanne Hulbert]] || class="number" | 8 | | [[Joanne Hulbert]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mark Aubrey]] || class="number" | 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 7 | | [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 7 | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lem]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Lem]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Terry Bohn]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Terry Bohn]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beth Hise]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Beth Hise]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bill Lyons]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 194: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Corky Gaskell]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff & Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff & Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 280: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harry R. Lewis]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Harry R. Lewis]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[James Brunson and Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeb Rosebrook]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Jeb Rosebrook]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 15:51, 22 June 2019
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger